Herren

Trainingszeiten
Di 20:00 – 21:30, KSH Bückeburg
Do 20:15 – 21:30, KSH Bückeburg

Trainer
Florian Wehmeyer

1. Herren

Kreisliga Männer

1HSG EURo 2330075:586:0
2LIT 1912 5220067:384:0
3TuS Hartum320181:644:2
4TSV Hahlen 3311179:773:3
HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2311180:843:3
6HSG Hüllhorst 3210150:512:2
7TSV GWD Minden 3210152:442:2
8TuSpo Meißen 2310271:762:4
9TVE Röcke310258:772:4
10TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 3310257:622:4
11TV Sachsenroß Hille 2300360:990:6
12TuS 09 Möllbergen 300000:00:0
 HeimGastTorePunkte
04.09.22 12:45TuSpo Meißen 2TVE Röcke28 : 192:0
11.09.22 13:00TVE RöckeTuSE Oberlübbe 319 : 162:0
18.09.22 16:45TuS HartumTVE Röcke33 : 202:0
04.10.22 20:00TVE RöckeTSV Hahlen 3- : - :
05.11.22 18:00LIT 1912 5TVE Röcke- : - :
27.11.22 17:30HCE Bad Oeynh. 2TVE Röcke- : - :
04.12.22 11:00TVE RöckeHSG Hüllhorst 3- : - :
10.12.22 18:00TSV GWD Minden 3TVE Röcke- : - :
17.12.22 17:30HSG EURo 2TVE Röcke- : - :
15.01.23 13:00TV Sach. Hille 2TVE Röcke- : - :
22.01.23 13:00TVE RöckeTuSpo Meißen 2- : - :
04.02.23 15:45TuSE Oberlübbe 3TVE Röcke- : - :
12.02.23 11:00TVE RöckeTuS Hartum- : - :
26.02.23 11:00TSV Hahlen 3TVE Röcke- : - :
12.03.23 11:00TVE RöckeHCE Bad Oeynh. 2- : - :
19.03.23 13:00TVE RöckeHSG EURo 2- : - :
26.03.23 11:00TVE RöckeLIT 1912 5- : - :
22.04.23 15:00HSG Hüllhorst 3TVE Röcke- : - :
30.04.23 11:00TVE RöckeTSV GWD Minden 3- : - :
07.05.23 11:00TVE RöckeTV Sach. Hille 2- : - :

2. Herren

Kreisklasse Männer Platzierungsrunde

1TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 4121002166:12320:4
2TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 212903184:15718:6
3HSV Minden-Nord 312705153:11714:10
4TVE Röcke 21250792:6110:14
5HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 21240887:1408:16
LIT 1912 61240875:1358:16
7HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt12309142:1666:18
 HeimGastTorePunkte
01.01.22 HSG Espel-Fabb 2TVE Röcke 212 : 200:2
01.01.22 TVE Röcke 2HSG Espel-Fabb 226 : 122:0
01.01.22 TVE Röcke 2TuS Vloth-Uff 224 : 132:0
01.01.22 TuS Vloth-Uff 2TVE Röcke 224 : 222:0
23.04.22 15:45TuSE Oberlübbe 4TVE Röcke 20 : 02:0
30.04.22 14:00TVE Röcke 2LIT 1912 60 : 02:0
07.05.22 16:00HSG Espel-FabbTVE Röcke 20 : 00:2
14.05.22 16:00TVE Röcke 2HSV Minden-N 30 : 00:2
22.05.22 16:00TuSE Oberlübbe 4TVE Röcke 20 : 02:0
29.05.22 13:00TVE Röcke 2LIT 1912 60 : 00:2
05.06.22 11:00TVE Röcke 2HSG Espel-Fabb0 : 00:2
12.06.22 12:00HSV Minden-N 3TVE Röcke 20 : 02:0